Athletics · World
Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 2 · Women's Triple Jump · Final
- 1Clara MOUTOUSSAMY11.51 · FRA · -0.4
- 2Loriana ISEPPI11.15 · FRA · +1.0
- 3Juliette MARTINEZ DUBARRY10.54 · FRA · -0.8
Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Municipal, Vineuil (FRA)
Event updates & statistics
Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:20Z
| Position | Competitor | Result / statistics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clara MOUTOUSSAMY | 11.51 · FRA · -0.4 |
| 2 | Loriana ISEPPI | 11.15 · FRA · +1.0 |
| 3 | Juliette MARTINEZ DUBARRY | 10.54 · FRA · -0.8 |
| 4 | Chailie JEANNIERE | 10.54 · FRA · -1.9 |
| 5 | Louise VALENTIN-EGUIA | 10.53 · FRA · +0.7 |
Clara MOUTOUSSAMY · Place 1 · 11.51 · FRA · -0.4
Loriana ISEPPI · Place 2 · 11.15 · FRA · +1.0
Juliette MARTINEZ DUBARRY · Place 3 · 10.54 · FRA · -0.8
Chailie JEANNIERE · Place 4 · 10.54 · FRA · -1.9
Louise VALENTIN-EGUIA · Place 5 · 10.53 · FRA · +0.7
No verified event timeline is available.
Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.





