Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 2 · Women's Triple Jump · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 2 · Women's Triple Jump · Final

  1. 1Clara MOUTOUSSAMY11.51 · FRA · -0.4
  2. 2Loriana ISEPPI11.15 · FRA · +1.0
  3. 3Juliette MARTINEZ DUBARRY10.54 · FRA · -0.8

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Municipal, Vineuil (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:20Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Clara MOUTOUSSAMY11.51 · FRA · -0.4
2Loriana ISEPPI11.15 · FRA · +1.0
3Juliette MARTINEZ DUBARRY10.54 · FRA · -0.8
4Chailie JEANNIERE10.54 · FRA · -1.9
5Louise VALENTIN-EGUIA10.53 · FRA · +0.7
Clara MOUTOUSSAMY · Place 1 · 11.51 · FRA · -0.4
Loriana ISEPPI · Place 2 · 11.15 · FRA · +1.0
Juliette MARTINEZ DUBARRY · Place 3 · 10.54 · FRA · -0.8
Chailie JEANNIERE · Place 4 · 10.54 · FRA · -1.9
Louise VALENTIN-EGUIA · Place 5 · 10.53 · FRA · +0.7

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.