Athletics · World
Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 2 · Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) · Final
- 1Axelle PERRIN14.80 · FRA
- 2Madeleine MOLINIE PAGES15.05 · FRA
- 3Laura BARTHES15.67 · FRA
Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Municipal, Vineuil (FRA)
Event updates & statistics
Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:20Z
| Position | Competitor | Result / statistics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Axelle PERRIN | 14.80 · FRA |
| 2 | Madeleine MOLINIE PAGES | 15.05 · FRA |
| 3 | Laura BARTHES | 15.67 · FRA |
Axelle PERRIN · Place 1 · 14.80 · FRA
Madeleine MOLINIE PAGES · Place 2 · 15.05 · FRA
Laura BARTHES · Place 3 · 15.67 · FRA
No verified event timeline is available.
Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.





