Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 2 · Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 2 · Women's 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) · Final

  1. 1Axelle PERRIN14.80 · FRA
  2. 2Madeleine MOLINIE PAGES15.05 · FRA
  3. 3Laura BARTHES15.67 · FRA

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Municipal, Vineuil (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:20Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Axelle PERRIN14.80 · FRA
2Madeleine MOLINIE PAGES15.05 · FRA
3Laura BARTHES15.67 · FRA
Axelle PERRIN · Place 1 · 14.80 · FRA
Madeleine MOLINIE PAGES · Place 2 · 15.05 · FRA
Laura BARTHES · Place 3 · 15.67 · FRA

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.