Athletics · World
Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 2 · Women's 100 Metres · Final
- 1Keyssia MAINGE MICHOLET12.76 · FRA
- 2Kinzie ASSE12.89 · FRA
- 3Nina DOUBLET12.97 · FRA
Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Municipal, Vineuil (FRA)
Event updates & statistics
Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:20Z
| Position | Competitor | Result / statistics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keyssia MAINGE MICHOLET | 12.76 · FRA |
| 2 | Kinzie ASSE | 12.89 · FRA |
| 3 | Nina DOUBLET | 12.97 · FRA |
Keyssia MAINGE MICHOLET · Place 1 · 12.76 · FRA
Kinzie ASSE · Place 2 · 12.89 · FRA
Nina DOUBLET · Place 3 · 12.97 · FRA
No verified event timeline is available.
Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.





