Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 2 · Women's 100 Metres · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 2 · Women's 100 Metres · Final

  1. 1Keyssia MAINGE MICHOLET12.76 · FRA
  2. 2Kinzie ASSE12.89 · FRA
  3. 3Nina DOUBLET12.97 · FRA

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Municipal, Vineuil (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:20Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Keyssia MAINGE MICHOLET12.76 · FRA
2Kinzie ASSE12.89 · FRA
3Nina DOUBLET12.97 · FRA
Keyssia MAINGE MICHOLET · Place 1 · 12.76 · FRA
Kinzie ASSE · Place 2 · 12.89 · FRA
Nina DOUBLET · Place 3 · 12.97 · FRA

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.