Athletics · World
Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 2 · Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm) · Final
- 1Timothee MARTIN15.26 · FRA
- 2Gabin FOULON15.61 · FRA
- 3Tom MOISON15.82 · FRA
Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Municipal, Vineuil (FRA)
Event updates & statistics
Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:20Z
| Position | Competitor | Result / statistics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timothee MARTIN | 15.26 · FRA |
| 2 | Gabin FOULON | 15.61 · FRA |
| 3 | Tom MOISON | 15.82 · FRA |
Timothee MARTIN · Place 1 · 15.26 · FRA
Gabin FOULON · Place 2 · 15.61 · FRA
Tom MOISON · Place 3 · 15.82 · FRA
No verified event timeline is available.
Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.





