Athletics · World
Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's Triple Jump · Final
- 1Anjitem Nelly LEKELEFAC NGOSONG11.33 · FRA · +0.1
- 2Yaelle LYNCEE11.16 · FRA · 0.0
- 3Imene YJJOU11.10 · FRA · 0.0
Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)
Event updates & statistics
Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z
| Position | Competitor | Result / statistics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anjitem Nelly LEKELEFAC NGOSONG | 11.33 · FRA · +0.1 |
| 2 | Yaelle LYNCEE | 11.16 · FRA · 0.0 |
| 3 | Imene YJJOU | 11.10 · FRA · 0.0 |
| 4 | Louison CROUZILLE BONGARD | 10.98 · FRA · 0.0 |
| 5 | Coline AUBRUN | 10.74 · FRA · 0.0 |
| 6 | Ines ROCHEFORT | 10.71 · FRA · 0.0 |
| 7 | Lena MOUTAMAN | 10.70 · FRA · +0.5 |
| 8 | Isabelle HUTA SCULLY | 10.69 · FRA · 0.0 |
Anjitem Nelly LEKELEFAC NGOSONG · Place 1 · 11.33 · FRA · +0.1
Yaelle LYNCEE · Place 2 · 11.16 · FRA · 0.0
Imene YJJOU · Place 3 · 11.10 · FRA · 0.0
Louison CROUZILLE BONGARD · Place 4 · 10.98 · FRA · 0.0
Coline AUBRUN · Place 5 · 10.74 · FRA · 0.0
Ines ROCHEFORT · Place 6 · 10.71 · FRA · 0.0
Lena MOUTAMAN · Place 7 · 10.70 · FRA · +0.5
Isabelle HUTA SCULLY · Place 8 · 10.69 · FRA · 0.0
No verified event timeline is available.
Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.





