Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's Triple Jump · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's Triple Jump · Final

  1. 1Anjitem Nelly LEKELEFAC NGOSONG11.33 · FRA · +0.1
  2. 2Yaelle LYNCEE11.16 · FRA · 0.0
  3. 3Imene YJJOU11.10 · FRA · 0.0

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Anjitem Nelly LEKELEFAC NGOSONG11.33 · FRA · +0.1
2Yaelle LYNCEE11.16 · FRA · 0.0
3Imene YJJOU11.10 · FRA · 0.0
4Louison CROUZILLE BONGARD10.98 · FRA · 0.0
5Coline AUBRUN10.74 · FRA · 0.0
6Ines ROCHEFORT10.71 · FRA · 0.0
7Lena MOUTAMAN10.70 · FRA · +0.5
8Isabelle HUTA SCULLY10.69 · FRA · 0.0
Anjitem Nelly LEKELEFAC NGOSONG · Place 1 · 11.33 · FRA · +0.1
Yaelle LYNCEE · Place 2 · 11.16 · FRA · 0.0
Imene YJJOU · Place 3 · 11.10 · FRA · 0.0
Louison CROUZILLE BONGARD · Place 4 · 10.98 · FRA · 0.0
Coline AUBRUN · Place 5 · 10.74 · FRA · 0.0
Ines ROCHEFORT · Place 6 · 10.71 · FRA · 0.0
Lena MOUTAMAN · Place 7 · 10.70 · FRA · +0.5
Isabelle HUTA SCULLY · Place 8 · 10.69 · FRA · 0.0

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.