Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's Long Jump · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's Long Jump · Final

  1. 1Lily-rose CARANTA5.65 · FRA · +0.4
  2. 2Maelys EDJENGUELE5.51 · FRA · 0.0
  3. 3Noémie GUNTZ5.45 · FRA · +0.3

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Lily-rose CARANTA5.65 · FRA · +0.4
2Maelys EDJENGUELE5.51 · FRA · 0.0
3Noémie GUNTZ5.45 · FRA · +0.3
4Eve CHAMBORD5.38 · FRA · 0.0
5Ines AGBAGNI5.32 · FRA · 0.0
6Lison NOGUES5.10 · FRA · 0.0
7Angele FELIP5.00 · FRA · +0.2
Lily-rose CARANTA · Place 1 · 5.65 · FRA · +0.4
Maelys EDJENGUELE · Place 2 · 5.51 · FRA · 0.0
Noémie GUNTZ · Place 3 · 5.45 · FRA · +0.3
Eve CHAMBORD · Place 4 · 5.38 · FRA · 0.0
Ines AGBAGNI · Place 5 · 5.32 · FRA · 0.0
Lison NOGUES · Place 6 · 5.10 · FRA · 0.0
Angele FELIP · Place 7 · 5.00 · FRA · +0.2

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.