Athletics · World
Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's High Jump · Final
- 1Jade MARQUIS1.70 · FRA
- 2Maelle GAUTHIER1.67 · FRA
- 3Alice TESSIER1.57 · FRA
Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)
Event updates & statistics
Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z
| Position | Competitor | Result / statistics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jade MARQUIS | 1.70 · FRA |
| 2 | Maelle GAUTHIER | 1.67 · FRA |
| 3 | Alice TESSIER | 1.57 · FRA |
| 4 | Julie HUMBERT | 1.57 · FRA |
Jade MARQUIS · Place 1 · 1.70 · FRA
Maelle GAUTHIER · Place 2 · 1.67 · FRA
Alice TESSIER · Place 3 · 1.57 · FRA
Julie HUMBERT · Place 4 · 1.57 · FRA
No verified event timeline is available.
Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.





