Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's High Jump · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's High Jump · Final

  1. 1Jade MARQUIS1.70 · FRA
  2. 2Maelle GAUTHIER1.67 · FRA
  3. 3Alice TESSIER1.57 · FRA

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Jade MARQUIS1.70 · FRA
2Maelle GAUTHIER1.67 · FRA
3Alice TESSIER1.57 · FRA
4Julie HUMBERT1.57 · FRA
Jade MARQUIS · Place 1 · 1.70 · FRA
Maelle GAUTHIER · Place 2 · 1.67 · FRA
Alice TESSIER · Place 3 · 1.57 · FRA
Julie HUMBERT · Place 4 · 1.57 · FRA

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.