Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's 400 Metres · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's 400 Metres · Final

  1. 1Maelys BRUN57.98 · FRA
  2. 2Oceane MANIEZ59.28 · FRA
  3. 3Regina MOUKOLO60.13 · FRA

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Maelys BRUN57.98 · FRA
2Oceane MANIEZ59.28 · FRA
3Regina MOUKOLO60.13 · FRA
4Alice CHABOT60.54 · FRA
Maelys BRUN · Place 1 · 57.98 · FRA
Oceane MANIEZ · Place 2 · 59.28 · FRA
Regina MOUKOLO · Place 3 · 60.13 · FRA
Alice CHABOT · Place 4 · 60.54 · FRA

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.