Athletics · World
Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's 400 Metres · Final
- 1Maelys BRUN57.98 · FRA
- 2Oceane MANIEZ59.28 · FRA
- 3Regina MOUKOLO60.13 · FRA
Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)
Event updates & statistics
Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z
| Position | Competitor | Result / statistics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maelys BRUN | 57.98 · FRA |
| 2 | Oceane MANIEZ | 59.28 · FRA |
| 3 | Regina MOUKOLO | 60.13 · FRA |
| 4 | Alice CHABOT | 60.54 · FRA |
Maelys BRUN · Place 1 · 57.98 · FRA
Oceane MANIEZ · Place 2 · 59.28 · FRA
Regina MOUKOLO · Place 3 · 60.13 · FRA
Alice CHABOT · Place 4 · 60.54 · FRA
No verified event timeline is available.
Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.





