Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's 100 Metres Hurdles · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Women's 100 Metres Hurdles · Final

  1. 1Thais CURSAZ14.26 · FRA
  2. 2Anna PEETERS14.44 · FRA
  3. 3Lenny PAWLOWICZ14.44 · FRA

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Thais CURSAZ14.26 · FRA
2Anna PEETERS14.44 · FRA
3Lenny PAWLOWICZ14.44 · FRA
4Axelle ESTEVEZ15.03 · FRA
5Jordane AGUERA15.37 · FRA
Thais CURSAZ · Place 1 · 14.26 · FRA
Anna PEETERS · Place 2 · 14.44 · FRA
Lenny PAWLOWICZ · Place 3 · 14.44 · FRA
Axelle ESTEVEZ · Place 4 · 15.03 · FRA
Jordane AGUERA · Place 5 · 15.37 · FRA

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.