Athletics · World
Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's Triple Jump · Final
- 1Karam Amine EL HAJJAM13.59 · FRA · +1.6
- 2Arthur PAUL13.57 · FRA · +0.6
- 3Noah SOMAINI13.30 · FRA · +0.3
Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)
Event updates & statistics
Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T22:53:18Z
| Position | Competitor | Result / statistics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karam Amine EL HAJJAM | 13.59 · FRA · +1.6 |
| 2 | Arthur PAUL | 13.57 · FRA · +0.6 |
| 3 | Noah SOMAINI | 13.30 · FRA · +0.3 |
| 4 | Jules CHAUVEAU | 13.28 · FRA · +1.2 |
Karam Amine EL HAJJAM · Place 1 · 13.59 · FRA · +1.6
Arthur PAUL · Place 2 · 13.57 · FRA · +0.6
Noah SOMAINI · Place 3 · 13.30 · FRA · +0.3
Jules CHAUVEAU · Place 4 · 13.28 · FRA · +1.2
No verified event timeline is available.
Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.





