Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's Triple Jump · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's Triple Jump · Final

  1. 1Karam Amine EL HAJJAM13.59 · FRA · +1.6
  2. 2Arthur PAUL13.57 · FRA · +0.6
  3. 3Noah SOMAINI13.30 · FRA · +0.3

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T22:53:18Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Karam Amine EL HAJJAM13.59 · FRA · +1.6
2Arthur PAUL13.57 · FRA · +0.6
3Noah SOMAINI13.30 · FRA · +0.3
4Jules CHAUVEAU13.28 · FRA · +1.2
Karam Amine EL HAJJAM · Place 1 · 13.59 · FRA · +1.6
Arthur PAUL · Place 2 · 13.57 · FRA · +0.6
Noah SOMAINI · Place 3 · 13.30 · FRA · +0.3
Jules CHAUVEAU · Place 4 · 13.28 · FRA · +1.2

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.