Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's Long Jump · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's Long Jump · Final

  1. 1Loris BROCHIER6.96 · FRA · +1.4
  2. 2Antoine HOURCADE6.80 · FRA · 0.0
  3. 3Alexandre TCHAO-AGO6.70 · FRA · +0.2

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Loris BROCHIER6.96 · FRA · +1.4
2Antoine HOURCADE6.80 · FRA · 0.0
3Alexandre TCHAO-AGO6.70 · FRA · +0.2
4Kentin GAUTHIER6.49 · FRA · +1.1
5Andrea JOLEVOT6.43 · FRA · +0.5
Loris BROCHIER · Place 1 · 6.96 · FRA · +1.4
Antoine HOURCADE · Place 2 · 6.80 · FRA · 0.0
Alexandre TCHAO-AGO · Place 3 · 6.70 · FRA · +0.2
Kentin GAUTHIER · Place 4 · 6.49 · FRA · +1.1
Andrea JOLEVOT · Place 5 · 6.43 · FRA · +0.5

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.