Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 400 Metres · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 400 Metres · Final

  1. 1Melvyn CAVAGNOUX49.01 · FRA
  2. 2Matthieu MONORY50.20 · FRA
  3. 3Evan SINIGAGLIA-ZALIPSKI51.30 · FRA

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Melvyn CAVAGNOUX49.01 · FRA
2Matthieu MONORY50.20 · FRA
3Evan SINIGAGLIA-ZALIPSKI51.30 · FRA
4Tom ERNOUX51.45 · FRA
Melvyn CAVAGNOUX · Place 1 · 49.01 · FRA
Matthieu MONORY · Place 2 · 50.20 · FRA
Evan SINIGAGLIA-ZALIPSKI · Place 3 · 51.30 · FRA
Tom ERNOUX · Place 4 · 51.45 · FRA

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.