Athletics · World
Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 200 Metres · Final
- 1Jiky TESSIER22.48 · FRA
- 2Aissa KENOUCHE22.56 · FRA
- 3Come GONTHIER22.57 · FRA
Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)
Event updates & statistics
Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z
| Position | Competitor | Result / statistics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jiky TESSIER | 22.48 · FRA |
| 2 | Aissa KENOUCHE | 22.56 · FRA |
| 3 | Come GONTHIER | 22.57 · FRA |
| 4 | Yoen MAHIEUX | 22.64 · FRA |
| 5 | Ethan HEMER | 22.73 · FRA |
Jiky TESSIER · Place 1 · 22.48 · FRA
Aissa KENOUCHE · Place 2 · 22.56 · FRA
Come GONTHIER · Place 3 · 22.57 · FRA
Yoen MAHIEUX · Place 4 · 22.64 · FRA
Ethan HEMER · Place 5 · 22.73 · FRA
No verified event timeline is available.
Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.





