Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 200 Metres · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 200 Metres · Final

  1. 1Jiky TESSIER22.48 · FRA
  2. 2Aissa KENOUCHE22.56 · FRA
  3. 3Come GONTHIER22.57 · FRA

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Jiky TESSIER22.48 · FRA
2Aissa KENOUCHE22.56 · FRA
3Come GONTHIER22.57 · FRA
4Yoen MAHIEUX22.64 · FRA
5Ethan HEMER22.73 · FRA
Jiky TESSIER · Place 1 · 22.48 · FRA
Aissa KENOUCHE · Place 2 · 22.56 · FRA
Come GONTHIER · Place 3 · 22.57 · FRA
Yoen MAHIEUX · Place 4 · 22.64 · FRA
Ethan HEMER · Place 5 · 22.73 · FRA

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.