Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm) · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm) · Final

  1. 1Mael-Bephassou LANNURIEN13.84 · FRA
  2. 2Karam Amine EL HAJJAM14.61 · FRA
  3. 3Jonah JANSSEN14.95 · FRA

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Mael-Bephassou LANNURIEN13.84 · FRA
2Karam Amine EL HAJJAM14.61 · FRA
3Jonah JANSSEN14.95 · FRA
4Liam LABIDI15.50 · FRA
5Jules DUPREZ15.65 · FRA
6Wissal NIR15.68 · FRA
7Sandro RAY-VORANO15.70 · FRA
Mael-Bephassou LANNURIEN · Place 1 · 13.84 · FRA
Karam Amine EL HAJJAM · Place 2 · 14.61 · FRA
Jonah JANSSEN · Place 3 · 14.95 · FRA
Liam LABIDI · Place 4 · 15.50 · FRA
Jules DUPREZ · Place 5 · 15.65 · FRA
Wissal NIR · Place 6 · 15.68 · FRA
Sandro RAY-VORANO · Place 7 · 15.70 · FRA

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.