Athletics · World
Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (99.0cm) · Final
- 1Mael-Bephassou LANNURIEN13.84 · FRA
- 2Karam Amine EL HAJJAM14.61 · FRA
- 3Jonah JANSSEN14.95 · FRA
Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)
Event updates & statistics
Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z
| Position | Competitor | Result / statistics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mael-Bephassou LANNURIEN | 13.84 · FRA |
| 2 | Karam Amine EL HAJJAM | 14.61 · FRA |
| 3 | Jonah JANSSEN | 14.95 · FRA |
| 4 | Liam LABIDI | 15.50 · FRA |
| 5 | Jules DUPREZ | 15.65 · FRA |
| 6 | Wissal NIR | 15.68 · FRA |
| 7 | Sandro RAY-VORANO | 15.70 · FRA |
Mael-Bephassou LANNURIEN · Place 1 · 13.84 · FRA
Karam Amine EL HAJJAM · Place 2 · 14.61 · FRA
Jonah JANSSEN · Place 3 · 14.95 · FRA
Liam LABIDI · Place 4 · 15.50 · FRA
Jules DUPREZ · Place 5 · 15.65 · FRA
Wissal NIR · Place 6 · 15.68 · FRA
Sandro RAY-VORANO · Place 7 · 15.70 · FRA
No verified event timeline is available.
Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.





