Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm) · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm) · Final

  1. 1Coutrin Alistair PASSE15.21 · FRA
  2. 2Mathis BOUSSOUGOU15.57 · FRA
  3. 3Youssef ZIANI15.82 · FRA

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Coutrin Alistair PASSE15.21 · FRA
2Mathis BOUSSOUGOU15.57 · FRA
3Youssef ZIANI15.82 · FRA
Coutrin Alistair PASSE · Place 1 · 15.21 · FRA
Mathis BOUSSOUGOU · Place 2 · 15.57 · FRA
Youssef ZIANI · Place 3 · 15.82 · FRA

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.