Athletics · World
Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 110 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm) · Final
- 1Coutrin Alistair PASSE15.21 · FRA
- 2Mathis BOUSSOUGOU15.57 · FRA
- 3Youssef ZIANI15.82 · FRA
Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)
Event updates & statistics
Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z
| Position | Competitor | Result / statistics |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coutrin Alistair PASSE | 15.21 · FRA |
| 2 | Mathis BOUSSOUGOU | 15.57 · FRA |
| 3 | Youssef ZIANI | 15.82 · FRA |
Coutrin Alistair PASSE · Place 1 · 15.21 · FRA
Mathis BOUSSOUGOU · Place 2 · 15.57 · FRA
Youssef ZIANI · Place 3 · 15.82 · FRA
No verified event timeline is available.
Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.





