Skip to sports dashboard
↻ Refresh Join Life ClubVisit the main club

Sports Life / fixture

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 100 Metres · Final

PERSONALISE
YOUR EXPERIENCE
Motorsport Golf Tennis American football Football Cricket Basketball +More Sports
Not just scores.
A sportier, brighter you.

Athletics · World

Championnats Interclubs Avenir Nationale 1 · Men's 100 Metres · Final

  1. 1Andrea JOLEVOT10.82 · FRA
  2. 2Thomas ROUSSEAU11.05 · FRA
  3. 3Axel ROMET11.05 · FRA

Finished · Sunday 18 October 2026 · Start time unavailable · Stade Henri Lux, St-Etienne (FRA)

Event updates & statistics

Statistics source ↗ · checked 2026-10-24T23:59:16Z

PositionCompetitorResult / statistics
1Andrea JOLEVOT10.82 · FRA
2Thomas ROUSSEAU11.05 · FRA
3Axel ROMET11.05 · FRA
4Kimi MADIN11.07 · FRA
5Noah CHARLES11.13 · FRA
6Mathieu DESSENDIER11.31 · FRA
Andrea JOLEVOT · Place 1 · 10.82 · FRA
Thomas ROUSSEAU · Place 2 · 11.05 · FRA
Axel ROMET · Place 3 · 11.05 · FRA
Kimi MADIN · Place 4 · 11.07 · FRA
Noah CHARLES · Place 5 · 11.13 · FRA
Mathieu DESSENDIER · Place 6 · 11.31 · FRA

No verified event timeline is available.

Published official classification. Event date is supplied; session start time is not.